Our Schedules

Select an activity below to veiw specific classes

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM

AMPD Power Flow
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Yin Yoga
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Senior Stretch
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
4:30 PM

Pre-School
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Level 1 Girls
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Level 2 & 3 Girls
4:30 PM
6:00 PM


Level 1 Girls
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Basic Yoga
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Level 1 Girls
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Level 2 Girls
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Warm Yoga
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Tae KwonDo-Cen
6:30 PM
8:00 PM

Open Gym
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM

Hot Yoga, Level 2
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Yoga, Level 2
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Pre-School
10:00 AM
10:45 AM

Yin Yoga
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Silver Sneakers
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
4:30 PM

Silver Sneakers
1:00 PM
2:00 PM


Basketball Full Court
4:30 PM
7:30 PM

Level 1 Girls
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Level 2 Girls
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Pre-School
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Hot Yoga
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Tae KwonDo-Cen
6:30 PM
8:00 PM

Open Gym
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM

Yoga, Level 1
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Core Yoga, Level 2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Senior Stretch
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
7:00 PM

Pre-School
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Level 1 Girls
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Basic Yoga
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Boys
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Cheer Tumble
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Warm Yoga
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Tae KwonDo-Cen
6:30 PM
8:00 PM

Pickleball
7:00 PM
9:30 PM

Open Gym
9:30 PM
10:00 PM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM

Hot Yoga, Level 3
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Yoga, Level 2 & 3
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Parent & Tot
10:00 AM
10:45 AM

Yin Yoga
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Silver Sneakers
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Homeschool Coed
11:00 AM
12:00 PM

Senior Stretch
11:30 AM
12:30 PM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
4:30 PM

Silver Sneakers
1:00 PM
2:00 PM

Pre-School
4:00 PM
4:45 PM


Basketball Full Court
4:30 PM
7:30 PM

Level 1 Girls
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Pre-School
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Restorative Yoga
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Warm Yoga
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Tae KwonDo-Cen
6:30 PM
8:00 PM

Open Gym
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM

AMPD Power Flow
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Yin Yoga
10:00 AM
11:00 AM

Senior Stretch
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
4:30 PM

Basketball Full Court
4:30 PM
7:30 PM

Tae KwonDo-Cen
6:30 PM
8:00 PM

Open Gym
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM

Adult Gymnastics
8:00 AM
9:30 AM

Hot Yoga
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

TDK - Advanced Fitness
9:00 AM
10:30 AM

Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Inter/Adv Cheer Tumble
9:30 AM
10:30 AM


Open Gym
11:30 AM
10:00 PM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
10:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
9:00 AM
Open Gym
5:00 AM
10:00 PM
Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
4:30 PM


Open Gym
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
4:30 PM

Basketball Full Court
4:30 PM
7:30 PM

Open Gym
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
7:00 PM
Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
4:30 PM

Basketball Full Court
4:30 PM
7:30 PM

Open Gym
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
4:30 PM

Basketball Full Court
4:30 PM
7:30 PM

Open Gym
7:30 PM
10:00 PM
Pickleball
9:00 AM
11:30 AM

Open Gym
11:30 AM
10:00 PM
Pickleball
7:00 PM
9:30 PM

Open Gym
9:30 PM
10:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Sunday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Adult Gymnastics
8:00 AM
9:30 AM

Inter/Adv Cheer Tumble
9:30 AM
10:30 AM

Pre-School
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Parent & Tot
10:00 AM
10:45 AM
Homeschool Coed
11:00 AM
12:00 PM
Pre-School
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Level 1 Girls
4:00 PM
5:00 PM

Level 2 & 3 Girls
4:30 PM
6:00 PM

Level 1 Girls
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Pre-School
4:00 PM
4:45 PM
Pre-School
4:00 PM
4:45 PM

Level 1 Girls
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Level 2 Girls
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Pre-School
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Level 1 Girls
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Level 1 Girls
5:00 PM
6:00 PM

Pre-School
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
Level 1 Girls
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Level 2 Girls
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
Boys
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Cheer Tumble
6:00 PM
7:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
Senior Stretch
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Silver Sneakers
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Senior Stretch
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Silver Sneakers
10:30 AM
11:30 AM

Senior Stretch
11:30 AM
12:30 PM
Senior Stretch
10:30 AM
11:30 AM
Silver Sneakers
1:00 PM
2:00 PM
Silver Sneakers
1:00 PM
2:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
TDK - Advanced Fitness
9:00 AM
10:30 AM
Tae KwonDo-Cen
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tae KwonDo-Cen
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tae KwonDo-Cen
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tae KwonDo-Cen
6:30 PM
8:00 PM
Tae KwonDo-Cen
6:30 PM
8:00 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
AMPD Power Flow
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Hot Yoga, Level 2
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Yoga, Level 2
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Yoga, Level 1
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Hot Yoga, Level 3
8:30 AM
9:30 AM

Yoga, Level 2 & 3
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
AMPD Power Flow
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Hot Yoga
8:30 AM
9:30 AM
Yin Yoga
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Yin Yoga
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Core Yoga, Level 2
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Yin Yoga
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Yin Yoga
10:00 AM
11:00 AM
Basic Yoga
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Warm Yoga
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Basic Yoga
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Warm Yoga
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Restorative Yoga
5:30 PM
6:30 PM

Warm Yoga
6:30 PM
7:30 PM
Hot Yoga
6:30 PM
7:30 PM

Monday

Tuesday

Wednesday

Thursday

Friday

Saturday

No events available!